Wednesday, December 10, 2008

On the Cock Talk

I am thinking of specializing in male sexual organ. Or anything that has got anything to do with it. Is there such a specialty? Reason being, I can't relate vah-jay-jay, but I so definitely can talk cock. So here's a story for you... of why I haven't been studying about vah-jay-jay and boobies for the upcoming ObGyn end-of-posting exam.


My penis hurt.

Uh... why?

There's crack at the foreskin area. Like... being excessively stretched or something.

Uh... how did you get that?

Err... I don't know...

Uh... What did you do?

Err... I didn't do anything. Maybe excessive masturbation... Not bleeding, just pain...

Ooooo... someone's surfing porn!

Err... nope. Apparently, I've had the hardon I don't know why since this afternoon. Imagine how embarassing it was to walk with a hardon underneath my slack pants. I have to cover cover like that. So when I got back, I got my loads of in the hope that he will un-erect... But it's still like that... Luckily I don't get it when we were with Darren. But after that it got erected again...

Waaaah... What were you thinking? Or erm, WHO were you thinking of?

Nothing! No one!

What have you taken?

Mmmm.. chicken rice for lunch. Fried vermicelli for breakfast? Biscuits for break before the lunch. KFC zinger for dinner.

Are you sure you didn't miss out Viagra?

Viagra doesn't work on me lah darling. I tried...

What?

Ooops. Nothing.

So what worked for you? This morning you saw nice pretty lady with big boobs? Or handsome juicy muscular man?

Erm... Nope. Woke up this morning and drove to work...

Yeah. Read about that in your blog. So driving got you hard? Or the traffic jam?

Nope. I was frustrated with that jam actually.

Hmmm.. This is interesting. Let's trace back. Your sexy colleagues? Your sexy carpool mates?

Fuck! I still canno access my blog!

So it was your colleagues then...

No... I lost my patience with the internet...

So you're still having your hardon?

Erm... nope... I'm controlling.. must... not... get... erection....

Don't worry, you know what to do if you failed to control...

Cockfight?


Not the typical history taking... Just a normal cock conversation between me and the boy friend.

Told ya I'm neurotic.



Credits of the cocks: matteo86photonature & fabry...

4 Jujus:

AJ said...

okay...this sounds very interesting ;P

TZ said...

LoL... What a humorous post :p
How you settle when you really get hard on?

joshua said...

lol YOU HAVE A BOYFRIEND ALREADY AND YOU DIDN'T TELL ME???

Grr.

Jason said...

Cockfight! :D